BIOGRAPHY
Real Name: Christophe
Artist Name: Dynamic/Mekkanik
Location: Antwerp, Belgium
Date of Birth: 17/03/1989
Dynamic: Jump & French-Tek
Mekkanik: Hardtechno & Jackin'
Interests: Music, Going Out